You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 257) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 11663163
2. unknown unknown 10021468
3. unknown unknown 7663550
4. unknown unknown 4370275
5. NET NET 4317031
6. unknown unknown 4308355
7. unknown unknown 4259780
8. unknown unknown 4255966
9. unknown unknown 4254837
10. unknown unknown 4211295
11. unknown unknown 4139779
12. unknown unknown 4130631
13. unknown unknown 3992112
14. unknown unknown 3453264
15. unknown unknown 3347842
16. unknown unknown 2998036
17. unknown unknown 2554073
18. unknown unknown 2189750
19. unknown unknown 2138356
20. unknown unknown 1671571





Browsers (Total 0) Operating Systems (Total 676) Modules (Total 589)



1. Windows NT Windows NT 6511814
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5149104
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2834781
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2038196
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1893311
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1884330
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1851730
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1833978
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1735449
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1692607
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1365855
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1262052
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1262052
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1147203
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1119076
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1013380
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1013006
18. Windows NT Windows NT 993593
19. Windows NT Windows NT 982959
20. Windows XP Windows XP 890616


1. Forums 15332212
2. Forums 12717928
3. Forums 11802984
4. Forums 6640899
5. Forums 6594886
6. Forums 6548633
7. Forums 6523345
8. Forums 6481570
9. Forums 6439986
10. Forums 6401709
11. Forums 6339341
12. Forums 6170772
13. Forums 6167555
14. Forums 6155674
15. Forums 6145827
16. Forums 6140848
17. Forums 6140848
18. Forums 6137470
19. Forums 6116557
20. Forums 6113306

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 503) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 73 Days ago 97288
2. BMZ BMZ 2831 Days ago 14650
3. life life 749 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3346 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3407 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3289 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3007 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2830 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2976 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4410 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3920 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3593 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2859 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3234 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3441 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1594 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3784 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2784 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3671 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3617 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79537
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6312
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 3976
9. 1024 768 24 3431
10. 1366 768 24 3156
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2685
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.14 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1439s (PHP: 46% - SQL: 54%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 98 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]