You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 259) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 12116967
2. unknown unknown 10128487
3. unknown unknown 7770569
4. unknown unknown 4477294
5. unknown unknown 4415374
6. NET NET 4374384
7. unknown unknown 4366799
8. unknown unknown 4362985
9. unknown unknown 4361856
10. unknown unknown 4318314
11. unknown unknown 4246798
12. unknown unknown 4237650
13. unknown unknown 4099131
14. unknown unknown 3560283
15. unknown unknown 3454861
16. unknown unknown 3105055
17. unknown unknown 2661092
18. unknown unknown 2296769
19. unknown unknown 2245375
20. unknown unknown 1778590





Browsers (Total 0) Operating Systems (Total 693) Modules (Total 598)



1. Windows NT Windows NT 6594771
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5232061
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2845849
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2121153
5. Windows NT Windows NT 1916935
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1904379
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1895398
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1862798
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1818406
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1775564
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1376923
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1345009
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1345009
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1230160
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1202033
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1096337
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1095963
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1076550
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1065916
20. Windows NT Windows NT 964257


1. Forums 15704050
2. Forums 13089766
3. Forums 12174822
4. Forums 7012737
5. Forums 6966724
6. Forums 6920471
7. Forums 6895183
8. Forums 6853408
9. Forums 6811824
10. Forums 6773547
11. Forums 6711179
12. Forums 6542610
13. Forums 6539393
14. Forums 6527512
15. Forums 6517665
16. Forums 6512686
17. Forums 6512686
18. Forums 6509308
19. Forums 6488395
20. Forums 6485144

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 507) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 3 Days ago 97369
2. BMZ BMZ 2887 Days ago 14650
3. life life 805 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3402 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3463 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3345 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3063 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2886 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3032 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4466 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3976 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3649 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2915 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3290 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3497 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1650 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3840 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2840 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3727 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3673 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4099
9. 1024 768 24 3443
10. 1366 768 24 3182
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2706
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.14 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1447s (PHP: 45% - SQL: 55%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 75 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]