You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 267) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 13212341
2. unknown unknown 10318939
3. unknown unknown 7961021
4. unknown unknown 4667746
5. unknown unknown 4605826
6. unknown unknown 4557251
7. unknown unknown 4553437
8. unknown unknown 4552308
9. unknown unknown 4508766
10. NET NET 4479624
11. unknown unknown 4437250
12. unknown unknown 4428102
13. unknown unknown 4289583
14. unknown unknown 3750735
15. unknown unknown 3645313
16. unknown unknown 3295507
17. unknown unknown 2851544
18. unknown unknown 2487221
19. unknown unknown 2435827
20. unknown unknown 1969042





Browsers (Total 1750) Operating Systems (Total 716) Modules (Total 612)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11296534
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9572103
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6068151
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6064017
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6057154
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6055789
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6055099
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6053788
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6052367
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6051628
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6034170
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6025647
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6025647
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6021627
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6010486
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6009207
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5998350
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5997358
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5986955
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5980507


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6783431
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5420721
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2867144
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2309813
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2105595
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2007066
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1964224
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1925674
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1916693
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1884093
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1533669
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1533669
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1418820
14. Windows XP Windows XP 1398218
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1390693
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1284997
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1284623
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1265210
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1254576
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1152917


1. Forums 16517111
2. Forums 13902827
3. Forums 12987883
4. Forums 7825798
5. Forums 7779785
6. Forums 7733532
7. Forums 7708244
8. Forums 7666469
9. Forums 7624885
10. Forums 7586608
11. Forums 7524240
12. Forums 7355671
13. Forums 7352454
14. Forums 7340573
15. Forums 7330726
16. Forums 7325747
17. Forums 7325747
18. Forums 7322369
19. Forums 7301456
20. Forums 7298205

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 512) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 129 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 3032 Days ago 14650
3. life life 950 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3547 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3608 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3490 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3208 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3031 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3177 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4611 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4121 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3794 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3060 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3435 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3642 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1795 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3985 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2985 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3872 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3818 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79546
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4170
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3274
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2717
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.18 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1867s (PHP: 47% - SQL: 53%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 13 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]