You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 262) Referrals (Total 87554) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 12791376
2. unknown unknown 10226918
3. unknown unknown 7869000
4. unknown unknown 4575725
5. unknown unknown 4513805
6. unknown unknown 4465230
7. unknown unknown 4461416
8. unknown unknown 4460287
9. NET NET 4436006
10. unknown unknown 4416745
11. unknown unknown 4345229
12. unknown unknown 4336081
13. unknown unknown 4197562
14. unknown unknown 3658714
15. unknown unknown 3553292
16. unknown unknown 3203486
17. unknown unknown 2759523
18. unknown unknown 2395200
19. unknown unknown 2343806
20. unknown unknown 1877021


1. www.free-islam.com 474682
2. free-islam.org 292612
3. www.free-islam.com 252392
4. free-islam.org 239062
5. www.access-quran.com 206562
6. www.free-islam.net 176387
7. free-islam.com 149921
8. www.free-islam.org 139551
9. access-quran.com 124670
10. www.free-islam.net 120945
11. www.free-islam.org 116107
12. free-islam.com 106302
13. mail.free-islam.com 42053
14. mail.free-islam.net 38527
15. rum.free-islam.net 38240
16. www.youtube.com 31708
17. forum.free-islam.org 18615
18. forum.free-islam.net 16872
19. forum.free-islam.com 16551
20. ns1.dot5nameservers.com.f... 9235


1. www.google.com 8760
2. www.google.com 3612
3. www.google.co.in 1546
4. www.google.co.uk 1429
5. www.google.com.au 1190
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 591
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 310
16. www.google.fr 304
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1732) Operating Systems (Total 706) Modules (Total 607)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10799089
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9074658
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5570706
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5566572
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5559709
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5558344
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5557654
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5556343
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5554922
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5554183
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5536725
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5528202
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5528202
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5524182
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5513041
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5511762
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5500905
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5499913
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5489510
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5483062


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6690011
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5327301
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2859679
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2216393
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2012175
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1918209
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1913646
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1909228
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1876628
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1870804
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1440249
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1440249
13. Windows XP Windows XP 1390753
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1325400
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1297273
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1191577
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1191203
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1171790
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1161156
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1059497


1. Forums 16214246
2. Forums 13599962
3. Forums 12685018
4. Forums 7522933
5. Forums 7476920
6. Forums 7430667
7. Forums 7405379
8. Forums 7363604
9. Forums 7322020
10. Forums 7283743
11. Forums 7221375
12. Forums 7052806
13. Forums 7049589
14. Forums 7037708
15. Forums 7027861
16. Forums 7022882
17. Forums 7022882
18. Forums 7019504
19. Forums 6998591
20. Forums 6995340

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 512) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 49 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 2952 Days ago 14650
3. life life 870 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3467 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3528 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3410 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3128 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2951 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3097 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4531 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4041 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3714 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2980 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3355 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3562 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1715 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3905 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2905 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3792 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3738 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79543
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4155
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3208
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2717
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 14.3 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 14.3961s (PHP: 85% - SQL: 15%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 85 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]