You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 272) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 14283249
2. unknown unknown 11127747
3. unknown unknown 8769834
4. unknown unknown 5476559
5. unknown unknown 5414639
6. unknown unknown 5366064
7. unknown unknown 5362250
8. unknown unknown 5361121
9. unknown unknown 5317579
10. unknown unknown 5246063
11. unknown unknown 5236915
12. unknown unknown 5098396
13. NET NET 4732771
14. unknown unknown 4559548
15. unknown unknown 4454126
16. unknown unknown 4104320
17. unknown unknown 3660357
18. unknown unknown 3296034
19. unknown unknown 3244640
20. unknown unknown 2777855





Browsers (Total 1858) Operating Systems (Total 743) Modules (Total 634)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 12589785
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10865353
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7361401
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7357267
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7350404
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7349039
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7348349
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7347038
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7345617
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7344878
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7327420
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7318897
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7318897
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7314877
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7303736
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7302457
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7291600
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7290608
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7280205
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7273757


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7586005
2. Windows NT Windows NT 6223295
3. Windows NT Windows NT 3112387
4. Windows XP Windows XP 2916772
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2908169
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2809640
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2766798
8. Windows NT Windows NT 2336243
9. Windows NT Windows NT 2336243
10. Windows NT Windows NT 2221394
11. Windows NT Windows NT 2193267
12. Windows NT Windows NT 2087571
13. Windows NT Windows NT 2087197
14. Windows NT Windows NT 2067784
15. Windows NT Windows NT 2057150
16. Windows XP Windows XP 1975302
17. Windows XP Windows XP 1966321
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1955491
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1952693
20. Windows XP Windows XP 1933721


1. Forums 17282084
2. Forums 14667800
3. Forums 13752856
4. Forums 8590771
5. Forums 8544758
6. Forums 8498505
7. Forums 8473217
8. Forums 8431442
9. Forums 8389858
10. Forums 8351581
11. Forums 8289213
12. Forums 8120644
13. Forums 8117427
14. Forums 8105546
15. Forums 8095699
16. Forums 8090720
17. Forums 8090720
18. Forums 8087342
19. Forums 8066429
20. Forums 8063178

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 525) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 332 Days ago 97396
2. BMZ BMZ 3526 Days ago 14650
3. life life 1444 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 4041 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 4102 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3984 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3702 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3525 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3671 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 5105 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4615 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 4288 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3554 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3929 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 4136 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 2289 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 4479 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 3479 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 4366 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 4312 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79608
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1920 1080 24 4406
8. 1024 768 24 4336
9. 1280 1024 32 4301
10. 1366 768 24 3552
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2780
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 909
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.19 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1937s (PHP: 48% - SQL: 52%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 147 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]